Wedstrijden quicklinks
Mededelingen
Agenda
Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Junioren 
  MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Stix MA1 5 15 5 0 0 12 1 0
2 Daring MA2 5 12 4 0 1 13 6 0
3 Roden MA2 5 7 2 1 2 9 10 0
4 Emmen MA2 3 6 2 0 1 11 4 0
5 Westerkwartier MA2 5 6 1 3 1 6 5 0
6 Sneek MA2 4 5 1 2 1 5 5 0
7 Graspiepers MA2 4 4 1 1 2 8 7 0
8 Groningen MA5 5 3 0 3 2 4 9 0
9 Hoogeveen MA2 5 2 0 2 3 1 12 0
10 GHBS MA4 3 0 0 0 3 2 12 0
  3e klasse 
  MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Sneek MC4 5 13 4 1 0 11 6 0
2 Stix MC1 5 10 3 1 1 13 6 0
3 Quick Stick MC3 5 9 3 0 2 11 6 0
4 Graspiepers MC2 5 6 2 0 3 4 8 0
5 Leeuwarden MC5 5 3 1 0 4 5 7 0
6 Harlingen MC2 5 3 1 0 4 4 15 0
  3e klasse 
  MC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HVA MC3 5 13 4 1 0 11 3 0
2 Stix MC2 5 12 4 0 1 13 3 0
3 Roden MC1 5 10 3 1 1 22 5 0
4 HCSO MIX C1 5 4 1 1 3 6 10 0
5 Emmen MC2 5 2 0 2 3 4 23 0
6 Groningen MC5 5 1 0 1 4 6 18 0
  2e klasse 
  ME8-1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 Zaalhockey 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Graspiepers MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Groningen MA5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Leeuwarden MA4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Quick Stick MA3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Stix MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westerkwartier MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Mix B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Quick Stick MB3 5 13 4 1 0 22 9 0
2 Graspiepers MB2 5 8 2 2 1 9 5 0
3 Leeuwarden MB4 5 8 2 2 1 14 14 0
4 Lemmer MB2 5 6 2 0 3 21 17 0
5 Stix MB1 5 5 1 2 2 11 14 0
6 Sneek MB4 5 1 0 1 4 7 25 0
  3e klasse 
  Mix B1 Zaalhockey 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Graspiepers MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Leeuwarden MB5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Meppel MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Quick Stick MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sneek MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Stix MixB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Mix D11-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Graspiepers MD1 5 12 4 0 1 21 6 0
2 Stix MIX D1 5 12 4 0 1 17 10 0
3 GHBS MD2 5 7 2 1 2 17 16 0
4 HVA MD2 5 6 2 0 3 9 22 0
5 Sneek MD2 5 5 1 2 2 10 11 0
6 GHBS MD7 5 1 0 1 4 3 12 0
  1e klasse 
  Mix D11-2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 GHBS MD10 5 15 5 0 0 31 8 0
2 Steenwijk MIX D1 5 12 4 0 1 20 5 0
3 Stix MIX D2 5 9 3 0 2 14 11 0
4 GHBS MD8 4 3 1 0 3 11 14 0
5 Leeuwarden MD5 4 3 1 0 3 8 16 0
6 Daring MD2 5 0 0 0 5 4 34 0
  4e klasse 
  Mix E61 
    1e klasse